Upgrade your gaming setup with powerful gear, smart accessories, and must-have gaming essentials.

Blog Posts
-30%

Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights 32.8ft with Covers, Smart Lights Work with Alexa and Google Assistant, LED Diffuser Channel with LED Lights for Bedroom, Skirting Lines, Studio, Cabinet

Add your review

Original price was: $149.99.Current price is: $104.99.

Why we picked this

Smart Home Integration
Works seamlessly with Alexa and Google Assistant for easy control.
Versatile Lighting
Perfect for bedrooms, cabinets, and studios with customizable RGB colors.
Quality Design
Includes LED diffuser channel for even light distribution and aesthetics.

Original price was: $149.99.Current price is: $104.99.

-30%

Buy Now

Share this deal

Smart FAQ

What are the dimensions of the Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights?
The Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights are 32.8 feet long.
Can these LED strip lights be controlled with voice commands?
Yes, the Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights are compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant for voice control.
What is included in the package?
The package includes the Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights, LED diffuser channel, and covers.
Are these lights suitable for indoor use?
Yes, the Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights are designed for indoor use, making them perfect for bedrooms, studios, and cabinets.
How do I set up the Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights?
You can follow the setup guide provided in the product video, which walks you through the installation process.
Do these lights have customizable color options?
Yes, the Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights offer customizable color options to create various lighting effects.
AI-generated from available product information. Always verify details on the official listing.
0
Add to compare

Product Details

The Govee RGBIC LED Strip Lights offer a versatile lighting solution for various spaces in your home. With a length of 32.8ft, these smart lights can be easily installed in bedrooms, studios, or cabinets. They are compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant, allowing for convenient voice control.

Key features include:

  • RGBIC technology for vibrant color displays
  • LED diffuser channel for a soft lighting effect
  • Easy installation with included covers